ASCS Southern California Region

Track Profile

Keller Auto Speedway Schedule - 2019

360 Sprint Cars

As of 10/12/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188nD.J. NettoHanford, CA491012474-
267GGrant DuinkerkenRiverdale, CA681343440
333Tucker WorthCoalinga, CA1371339480
417VDanny Faria JrTipton, CA91338292
512RMitchell FaccintoHanford, CA3679356118
67ZZane BlanchardHanford, CA2911352122
769Bud KaedingSan Jose, CA5710342132
812Scott ParkerCoarsegold, CA12611318156
97Steven KentFresno, CA2510300174
109SLandon HurstRiverdale, CA2512274200
1141SDominic ScelziFresno, CA1666272202
1221Cole MacedoLemoore, CA1359246228
1336Craig StidhamFresno, CA239238236
1488AJoey AnconaConcord, CA9208266
1510FJared FariaTipton, CA29206268
1688VJace VanderWeerdVisalia, CA246196278
173Kaleb MontgomeryTempleton, CA238178296
1875Brendan Warmerdam8176298
1967Vaughn SchottTulare, CA110174300
2057Rico AbreuSt. Helena, CA1334150324
2109SGeoffrey StroleLaton, CA9148326
2294Kyle HirstSacramento, CA334144330
2356Willie CroftColfax, CA35136338
2499TTanner BoulAuberry, CA17134340
255Cole DanellVisalia, CA15128346
265VColby CopelandRoseville, CA34118356
277BSean BeckerRoseville, CA133116358
2857Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA224110364
2942XJustyn CoxSacramento, CA22392382
3017WShane GolobicFremont, CA22282392
3122Ryan BernalHollister, CA111376398
3294XBen WorthCoalinga, CA2372402
3317Kalib HenrySacramento, CA2268406
342Brooklyn HollandKerman, CA2268406
3596Luca RomanzziExeter, CA1464410
3688vRichard VanderWeerdVisalia, CA1364410
3701Mathew MolesFresno, CA1252422
382KKyle OffillTracy, CA352422
3921TCarson MacedoLemoore, CA111150424
405HJesse LoveRedwood City, CA248426
4182JSteve JaquithChowchilla, CA248426
4238Colby JohnsonPenngrove, CA248426
434SAJustin SandersAromas, CA11146428
4424Jac HaudenschildWooster, OH11144430
457CTony GualdaModesto, CA1244430
4686Chris EnnisBakersfield, CA444430
475HMichael FaccintoHanford, CA11140434
4892Andy ForsbergAuburn, CA1238436
4922Keith Day Jr.Salinas, CA1138436
507PJake AndreottiCastro Valley, CA1136438
5145Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE236438
5214Jake HagopianFresno, CA1234440
5333HEric HumphriesFresno, CA1130444
5438BBlake CarrickLincoln, CA230444
556CTravis CoelhoLong Beach, CA228446
5688KKoen ShawFresno, CA128446
5701Mitchel MolesRaisin city, CA126448
5892Kyler ShawFresno, CA124450
597HJake HaulotCotati, CA124450
6028Nathan RolfeAtwater, CA122452
617Geoff EnsignSebastopol, CA122452
624Burt Foland JrCampbell, CA120454
635DConnor DanellVisalia, CA116458
649Dustin FreitasSacramento, CA114460
6521PRobbie PriceCobble Hill, BC112462
6610XMauro SimoneFresno, CA6468
671BChelsea BlevinsJanesville, CA2472
6872WKurt NelsonGilroy, CA2472
6973TBlake RobertsonVisalia, CA2472
7037Michael PomboEaston, CA2472
715Collin MarkleHanford, CA0474
7272JRChris NelsonGilroy, CA0474
7397Ryan RobinsonForesthill, CA0474