ASCS Southern California Region

Track Profile

Keller Auto Speedway Schedule - 2019

Western Racesaver 305'S

As of 8/10/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118Grant ChamplinHanford, CA555209-
22Brooklyn HollandKerman, CA23552036
353Michael PomboEaston, CA3552036
412EBrandon EmmettCaruthers, CA2517732
510Mauro SimoneFresno, CA1317138
618SLance JacksonKingsburg, CA2416742
738NKyle RasmussenClovis, CA124416445
899Rob SolomanFresno, CA124416445
9111Ryan DelisleFresno, CA14415752
1011Blaine FagundesHanford, CA1311297
1122Mike SchottTulare, CA23311099
125DConnor DanellVisalia, CA13106103
1331HPhil HeynenVisalia, CA13106103
149SRick BrayLemoore, CA2285124
1512Jacob PachecoSan Martin, CA1282127
1635Albert PomboEaston, CA22274135
1745Monty FerrieraLincoln, NE22273136
1875Brendan Warmerdam11260149
1967GGrant DuinkerkenRiverdale, CA11160149
2064CBenjamin CatronFresno, CA251158
2114KKevin MacIntoshVisalia, CA250159
2256Brandon BurdSonora, CA150159
237ZZane BlanchardHanford, CA111140169
2486Chris EnnisBakersfield, CA1133176
2529Tony PomboEaston, CA1131178
2694Gordon RodgersWinton, CA128181
2764CRicky SaldateMadera, CA126183
2875Austin Warmerdam25184
2915Blake RobertsonVisalia, CA21188
305Cole DanellVisalia, CA21188
31111Jake BainesNewcastle, NSW21188
3243Steven WenzelClovis, CA21188