ASCS Southern California Region

Track Profile

Keller Auto Speedway at Kings Fairgrounds Schedule - 2021

410 Sprint Cars

As of 10/8/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
141Dominic ScelziFresno, CA2333150-
269Bud KaedingSan Jose, CA3331464
317WShane GolobicFremont, CA2331446
42XJustin SandersAromas, CA1111428
50Tim KaedingSan Jose, CA12214010
60Kyle HirstSacramento, CA2313812
721Ryan BernalHollister, CA2213614
838BBlake CarrickLincoln, CA1113416
929Willie CroftColfax, CA2313218
1088Austin McCarlAltoona, IA2213020
1188ND.J. NettoHanford, CA112312822
1236Craig StidhamFresno, CA312624
1346JRJoel Myers JrSanta Rosa, CA112426
142KJ.J. RingoMorgan Hill, CA312228
1501Mitchel MolesRaisin city, CA1312030
1688KKoen ShawFresno, CA211832
1753Jessie AttardLandilo, NSW111634
1818TTanner HolmesJacksonville, OR1120150
1914Corey DayClovis, CA1120150
2083Trey StarksPuyallup, WA1110150
2135Sean BeckerRoseville, CA120150
2256Tony GualdaModesto, CA110150
2398Sean WattsAtwater, CA20150
2421Mitchell FaccintoHanford, CA10150
2567Vaughn SchottTulare, CA10150
265DConnor DanellVisalia, CA10150
2775Brendan WarmerdamLemoore, CA10150
2891RBrody RoaBuena Park, CA10150
2998Bryce EamesSanta Maria, CA10150
3033Tucker WorthCoalinga, CA10150
317ZZane BlanchardHanford, CA10150
3283PMichael PomboEaston, CA10150
3314TTim EstensonFargo, ND10150
343MAdam KaedingCampbell, CA10150
3578Mark BarrosoMerced, CA10150