ASCS Southern California Region

Track Profile

Keller Auto Speedway Schedule - 2019

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 9/7/2019
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1111Chad JohnsonBakersfield, CA4566232-
2111Cody JohnsonBakersfield, CA5662266
310TLarry ThompsonTulare, CA56622210
445Troy PateeHanford, CA46621814
513Renn BaneFresno, CA36620725
60Brock HamiltonHanford, CA126620626
722Rod BaneFresno, CA16620329
884TTanner LorenzoTulare, CA2518250
917Ron HurtHanford, CA144132100
1098Gary Rayburn JrGrover Beach, CA233108124
1100HEric Hamilton1223105127
128XDave LincolnOakley, CA2399133
1311PPreston MartinCoalinga, CA2268164
1406BKris BroucaretAtascadero, CA2265167
152James Elliott1261171
166Dave BauerBakersfield, CA130202
1777XSonny HuberFresno, CA129203
181NNicholas JohnsonBakersfield, CA129203
1999NJoshua NicholsHanford, CA29203