ASCS Southern California Region

Track Profile

Keller Auto Speedway at Kings Fairgrounds Schedule - 2020

World of Outlaws

As of 10/9/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132XJason Cook444148-
2777Clinton Massey13341399
375Jeff DurantClovis, CA23413315
49Gene GloverVisalia, CA23413018
527DRyan DoglioneTulare, CA122412919
64Ethan GriffioenDinuba, CA1411830
722HHailey MarvinTulare, CA1411830
828Greg BaronianSelma, CA122310939
918XDan MyrickCoalinga, CA113310345
1011Shawn DePriestDinuba, CA239949

360 Sprint Cars

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Kaleb MontgomeryTempleton, CA233122-
267GGrant DuinkerkenRiverdale, CA12310418
312RMitchell FaccintoHanford, CA12229626
422Keith Day Jr.Salinas, CA12229230
55HMichael FaccintoHanford, CA2228438
688VJace VanderWeerdVisalia, CA238438
77ZZane BlanchardHanford, CA237646
833Tucker WorthCoalinga, CA137250
917Kalib HenrySacramento, CA1126656
1094XBen WorthCoalinga, CA136656

Western Racesaver 305'S

As of 10/9/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Brooklyn HollandKerman, CA1355181-
253Michael PomboEaston, CA12551801
338NKyle RasmussenClovis, CA33516417
435Albert PomboEaston, CA14516120
511Blaine FagundesHanford, CA3515526
610Mauro SimoneFresno, CA1413843
722Mike SchottTulare, CA23413051
828QSean QuinnClovis, CA512853
9111Ryan DelisleFresno, CA23412754
105DConnor DanellVisalia, CA2412556

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 9/26/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1111Chad JohnsonBakersfield, CA1333117-
206BKris BroucaretAtascadero, CA3331143
300HEric Hamilton122210512
413Renn BaneFresno, CA13310512
545Troy PateeHanford, CA13310314
60Brock HamiltonHanford, CA12210116
722Rod BaneFresno, CA1229522
8111Cody JohnsonBakersfield, CA28829
9174Miranda DotsonBakersfield, CA1226750
1099NJoshua NicholsHanford, CA226651

Open Modifieds

As of 2/29/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1C9Cody LaneyTorrance, CA122279-
2198Robby SawyerBakersfield, CA1222772
315BBrad PoundsBakersfield, CA222763
411XXRob SandersBakersfield, CA126217
517NSteve NolandTerra Bella, CA126118
6111Logan DrakeSan Luis Obispo, CA126019
711XKyle HeckmanBakersfield, CA1125920
89XXXChett ReevesBakersfield, CA25227
91XSteve StreeterMadera, CA25029
1038TDylan ThorntonOrcutt, CA124930