ASCS Southern California Region

Track Profile

Kings Speedway - Powered by Keller Motors - 2023

360 Sprint Cars

As of 10/13/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
188nD.J. NettoHanford, CA233128-
267GGrant DuinkerkenRiverdale, CA13411216
321XGauge GarciaLemoore, CA12349830
441SDominic ScelziFresno, CA2228642
510Dominic GordenClovis, CA2248246
65RRyan RochaHanford, CA347454
718Grant ChamplinHanford, CA1246860
87Steven KentFresno, CA1236860
94SAJustin SandersAromas, CA1126860
1041Corey DayClovis, CA11126266

Western Racesaver 305'S

As of 10/13/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13PDavey Pombo JrKerman, CA566209-
231HPhil HeynenVisalia, CA14662063
307Jesse BurksChowchilla, CA4562054
412EBrandon EmmettCaruthers, CA11662009
536BKevin Barnes SrFresno, CA33416346
611AUBryan MurphyClovis, CA4515752
738NKyle RasmussenClovis, CA234415059
875Jerome WarmerdamHanford, CA24413871
92Brooklyn HollandKerman, CA233311891
1011Blaine FagundesHanford, CA33311297

IMCA Stock Cars

As of 9/14/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Austin VanHoffChowchilla, CA122271-
299NJoshua NicholsHanford, CA222692
345Troy PateeHanford, CA222665
4116Johnathan PughHanford, CA11629
500HEric Hamilton11113635
6XRob GallaherSan Jose, CA1113635
754VJacob Van EssenVisalia, CA1113536
822SScott FosterOakley, CA1113239
918AAustin PughHanford, CA113239